Members

  Solihull Members            
No Name ECF Grade BDCL  Team BDCL Captains LDCL Team LDCL Captains
1 Mike Surtees 196 Div 1   N/A    
2 Olivia Smith 186 Div 1   Team A (Div 1 )    
3 Tom Thorpe 185 Div 1   Team A (Div 1)    
3A Andrew McCumiskey 184 N/A   Team A (Div 1)    
4 Morgam Blake 183 Div 1   N/A    
5 Stephen Willetts 176 Div 1   N/A    
6 Ray Carpenter 162 Div 1    Captain Div 1 Team A (Div 1)    
6A Nigel Towers 160 N/A   Team  A (Div 1)    
7 Tony Sadler 157 Div 1   Team  A(Div 1)    
8 Daniel Rowan 158 Div  2   N/A    
9 Paul Rowan 156 Div  2   N/A    
9A Neil Clarke 154 N/A   Team  B ( Div 1)    
10 Nigel Byrne 152 Div 2   Team  B (Div 1 ) Captain B Team
11 Julian Summerfield 149 Div 2  Captain Div 2 Team  B ( Div 1)    
12 Iain Brodie 147 Div 2   Team B ( Div 1)    
12A David Smith 145 N/A   Team  B (Div 1 )    
13 Paul Roper 141 Div 2   Team A  (Div  1) Captain  A Team
14 Armartya Mahehwari 139 Div 2   Team B (Div  1)    
15 Geoff Stokes 132 Div 2   Team B (Div  1)    
16 Paul Smith 139 Div 3   Team C (Div 2) Captain C Team
17 Rayyan Farooq 129 Div 3   Team C (Div 2)    
18 Kathirvel Balakrishnan 129 Div 3   Team C ( Div 2)    
19 Mathew Lo 124 Div 3   Team  C ( Div 2)    
20 John Green 119 Div 3   Team  C ( Div 2)    
21 Mike Warden 118 Div 3 Captain Div 3 Team  C ( Div 2)    
22 Rob Anderton 117 Div 3   Team  D (Div 3) Captain D Team
23 Mike Johnson 114 Div 3   N/A    
24 Mike Nevin 110 Div 3   Team  D ( Div 3 )    
25 Simon Akel 108 Div 4   Team D ( Div 3 )    
26 Denis Horsely 106 Div 4   Team D ( Div 3)    
27 Paul Silverman 102 Div 4   Team D (Div 3)    
28 Roland Robson 103 Div 4  Captain Div 4 Team D (Div 3)    
29 Dez  Rudge 104 Div 4   Team E (Div 4 )    
30 Penny Wood 103 Div 4   Team  E ( Div 4) Captain E Team
31 John Hodges 98 Div 6   Team E (Div 4)    
32 Joe Williams 78 Div 6 Captain Div 6 Team E ( Div 4)    
33 Slupski Wojciech 77 Div 6   Team E ( Div 4)    
34 Aakash Silvasta 70 Div 6   Team F (Div 4 )    
35 Trevor Reece 61 Div 6   Team F (Div 4)    
36 Aaron Chan 50 Div 6   Team F (Div 4)    
37 Andrew Glover 38 Div 6   Team F ( Div 4) Captain F Team
38 Ben Mchugh U/G Div 6   Team F (Div 4)    
39 Lewis Johnston U/G Div 6   Team F (Div 4)    
40 Sean McHugh U/G Div 6   Team F (Div 4)    
41 George Daly U/G Div 6   Team F (Div 4)    
42 Henry Close U/G Div 6   Team F (Div 4)    

Comments are closed.